ZONDAG 19-1
10:00-11:00 Bootcamp Allbear Zaal 1  
10:00-11:00 Spinning 2.0 Zaal 1  
11:00-12:00 Spinning 2.0 Zaal 1  
12:00-13:00 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
13:00-14:00 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
14:00-15:00 Boxing Zaal 1  
MAANDAG 20-1
07:30-08:30 YogaBoard Zaal 1  
08:45-09:45 Morning Yoga Flow by Alja Zaal 1  
17:30-18:30 Bodystretch By Alja Zaal 1  
18:30-19:30 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
19:30-20:30 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
20:30-21:30 Vinyasa Flow Yoga By Adrienne Zaal 1  
DINSDAG 21-1
07:30-08:30 Boxing Zaal 1  
09:00-10:00 Skillrun Bootcamp Zaal 1  
09:00-10:00 Bootybuilding Zaal 1  
10:00-11:00 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
11:00-12:00 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
17:30-18:30 Core Yoga Flow By Alja Zaal 1  
18:30-19:30 Cardio Crush by Matti & Glenn Zaal 1  
19:30-20:30 K1 Box Zaal 1  
20:30-21:30 Power Yoga Zaal 1  
WOENSDAG 22-1
07:30-08:30 K1 Box Zaal 1  
08:30-09:30 Yoga Fundamentals by Alja Zaal 1  
09:30-10:30 Vinyasa Flow Yoga by Alja Zaal 1  
10:30-11:30 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
11:30-12:30 Mat Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
16:30-17:00 Body Toning Flow by Alja Zaal 1  
17:30-18:30 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
18:30-19:30 Vinyasa Flow Yoga By Adrienne Zaal 1  
18:30-19:30 Skillrun Bootcamp Zaal 1  
19:30-20:30 Bootybuilding Zaal 1  
20:30-21:30 Strength & Conditioning Zaal 1  
DONDERDAG 23-1
07:30-08:30 Boxing Zaal 1  
08:45-09:45 Skillrun Bootcamp Zaal 1  
10:00-11:00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga By Alja Zaal 1  
17:30-18:30 Pilates Ana Zaal 1  
18:30-19:30 Mat Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
19:30-20:30 Ashtanga yoga By Adrienne Zaal 1  
20:30-21:30 Yin Yoga By Adrienne Zaal 1  
VRIJDAG 24-1
07:30-08:30 Bootcamp By Mukanga Zaal 1  
09:00-10:00 Mat Pilates Zaal 1  
10:00-11:00 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
11:00-12:00 Pilates By Ana Zaal 1  
12:00-13:00 Core Yoga By Adrienne Zaal 1  
16:30-17:30 Strength & Conditioning Zaal 1  
17:30-18:30 Strength & Conditioning Zaal 1  
18:30-19:30 Power Yoga Zaal 1  
19:30-20:30 Boxing Zaal 1  
ZATERDAG 25-1
09:00-10:00 Mat Pilates Zaal 1  
10:00-11:00 Pilates Zaal 1  
10:00-11:00 Skillrun Bootcamp Zaal 1  
11:00-12:00 Pilates Zaal 1  
12:00-13:00 Animal Flow. Zaal 1  
13:00-14:00 Power Yoga Zaal 1  
14:00-15:00 K1 Box Zaal 1